Mädchen Amick

Mädchen Amick (born December 12, 1970) is an American actress best known for Twin Peaks and Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me.

Name :

Mädchen Amick

Birthday :

1970-12-12

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Sparks, Nevada, USA

Popularity :

7.102

Also Known As :

Madchen Amick, Mädchen E. Amick

Homepage :

Cast by Mädchen Amick