Matthew Wood

Matthew Wood is an American sound engineer, voice actor and employee of Skywalker Sound. He has worked on numerous film projects, his work being credited as sound editing and sound design.

Name :

Matthew Wood

Birthday :

1972-08-15

Known For :

Sound

Place of Birth :

Walnut Creek, California, USA

Popularity :

1.03

Also Known As :

Matthew Russell Wood, Matt Wood

Homepage :

http://www.mattwood.com

Cast by Matthew Wood